| | | | |
| TROPHY | AWARDED FOR | CATEGORY | |
| 12 trophy | Best '12' | Multi-Category | |
| Atkins trophy | Junior TT championship | Junior | |
| Barry Elson Trophy | Juvenile cross championship | Juvenile/Youth | |
| Bill Mizen audax | Most audax miles | Multi-Category | |
| Blumells trophy | Veteran Ladies short dist. TT championship | Ladies & Vets | |
| Bob Hill Trophy | Winner of the Maxstoke hill climb | Multi-Category | |
| BSA 50 trophy | Best '50' | Multi-Category | |
| C.Parrott Junior circuit plaque | Fastest junior in nominated circuit event | Junior | |
| Claud Butler 30 cup | Winner of the Claud Butler '30' | Multi-Category | |
| David cup | Fastest Junior in the Harry Nash '10' | Multi-Category | |
| Dick Precious trophy | Winner of the Burton Dassett h/climb | Multi-Category | |
| Dunchurch cup | W.H.Bicknell – Fastest vet on std | Vets | |
| Fred Hawkins Ladies trophy | Most encouragement for ladies racing | Ladies | |
| Fred Horton trophy | Fastest lady in the Rosa & Fred Horton '25' | Ladies | |
| Geoff Ambler trophy | Winner of the Geoff Ambler '25' | Multi-Category | |
| Godiva Club of the Year Cup | Outstanding contribution to the club | Multi-Category | |
| Godiva Harrier Cup | Ladies B.A.R. Champ | Ladies | |
| Godiva Track 5 cup | Junior cross championship | Junior | |
| Halfords Cup | Junior road race championship | Junior | |
| Harry Nash cup | Winner of the Harry Nash '10' | Multi-Category | |
| Jack Blundell 100 trophy | Best '100' | Multi-Category | |
| Jack Rowley memorial trophy | Winner of the Jack Rowley '10' | Multi-Category | |
| John Bull challenge Cup | Vets B.A.R championship | Vets | |
| Junior Evening '10' League plaque | Highest average over 4 evening 10's | Junior | |
| Juvenile Evening '10' League plaque | Highest average over 4 evening 10's | Juvenile/Youth | |
| KB trophy | 3rd & 4th Cat RR championship | Multi-Category | |
| Ladies Evening '10' League plaque | Highest average over 4 evening 10's | Ladies | |
| Ladies handicap plaque | Now combined with the men's series.
| N/A | |
| Mavis Wharmby trophy | Ladies short dist championship | Ladies | |
| Mens B.A.R. Championship | Mens B.A.R. Cup | Men | |
| Mens Handicap plaque | Now combined with the women's series. | N/A | |
| Handicap plaque | Most points in the handicap league | Men/Women, First & second claim. | |
| No trophy | Juvenile circuit championship | Juvenile/Youth | |
| No trophy | Winner of a Princethorpe circuit event | Multi-Category | |
| No trophy | Vets Cross championship | Vets | |
| Nomads trophy | Senior cross championship | Multi-Category | |
| Peter Wharmby trophy | Vets men's short dist championship | Vets | |
| Raleigh Cup | Ladies TT Championship | Ladies | |
| Road Race points trphy | Most points BC points in the year | Multi-Category | |
| Ron Atkins trophy | Senior mens short dist championship | Men | |
| Rosa Horton memorial cup | Winner of the Rosa & Fred Horton '25' | Multi-Category | |
| Rose Bowl | Winner of the Edie Atkins Memorial 10
| Ladies | |
| Senior Mens evening '10' League plaque | Highest average over 4 evening 10's | Men | |
| Senior mens TT championship | Senior mens TT championship cup | Men | |
| Senior rr championship cup | Elite, 1st & 2nd Cat RR championship | Multi-Category | |
| Stoke Cup | Juvenile tt championship | Juvenile/Youth | |
| Stoke Shield | Best '25' | Multi-Category | |
| Vets Evening '10' League plaque | Highest average over 4 evening 10's | Vets | |
| Vets RR championship cup | Winner of Vets RR championship | Vets | |
| W.H.Bricknell open 25 trophy | Winner of the W.H.Bricknell open '25' | Open events | |
| | | | |